ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8692363
*
nr 869 2363
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Katt i fönster, unsigned, 27x38,
WATERCOLOUR (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), Katt i fönster, osignerad, 27x38
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2014
at 19:01:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 03:39:29
1
200 kr
13/1 14:35:20
2
200 kr
13/1 14:36:30
2
300 kr
13/1 14:36:50
3
300 kr
13/1 14:37:17
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås katt i fönster svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2050 OIL PAINTING
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, portrait of ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:54
*
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
nr 869 2363
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Katt i fönster, unsigned, 27x38,
WATERCOLOUR (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), Katt i fönster, osignerad, 27x38
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/1 03:39:29 | 1 | 200 kr |
13/1 14:35:20 | 2 | 200 kr |
13/1 14:36:30 | 2 | 300 kr |
13/1 14:36:50 | 3 | 300 kr |
13/1 14:37:17 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evy låås katt i fönster svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2050 OIL PAINTING
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, portrait of ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:54